1 kolo – subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
105 |
26 |
19 |
36 |
24 |
0 |
HAJDUK Kula |
66 |
12 |
22 |
22 |
10 |
0 |
Janković – Tabašević, Jeremić |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 kolo – subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLOVEN Ruma |
86 |
14 |
27 |
26 |
19 |
0 |
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
74 |
18 |
29 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
Trebaticki – Rodić NS, Vranić ST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 kolo – subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
96 |
29 |
18 |
25 |
24 |
0 |
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova |
69 |
22 |
18 |
14 |
15 |
0 |
Janković – Tabašević, Jeremić |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 kolo – subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
80 |
16 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
0 |
AKADEMIK Srbobran |
81 |
19 |
26 |
20 |
16 |
0 |
Plavšić – Tomić V. NS, Knežević U. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 kolo – subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOPOLA Bačka Topola |
81 |
16 |
22 |
18 |
25 |
0 |
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
77 |
22 |
15 |
17 |
23 |
0 |
Pijetlović R. NS – Rodić NS, Debeljački R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 kolo – subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
84 |
29 |
16 |
20 |
19 |
0 |
VRBAS Vrbas |
77 |
14 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
0 |
Kresta NS – Rodić NS, Terzić SČ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 kolo – subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRVENKA Crvenka |
63 |
11 |
17 |
20 |
15 |
0 |
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
96 |
22 |
31 |
28 |
15 |
0 |
Miščević – Grković N., Uzelac J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 kolo – subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
80 |
15 |
18 |
20 |
27 |
0 |
RADNIČKI Kovin |
71 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
23 |
0 |
Đorđević – Hric ST, Vranić ST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 kolo – subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ODŽACI Odžaci |
68 |
21 |
16 |
19 |
12 |
0 |
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
104 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
34 |
0 |
Miščević – Debeljački R., Uzelac J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 kolo – subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
86 |
25 |
19 |
18 |
24 |
0 |
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija |
70 |
16 |
17 |
20 |
17 |
0 |
Mitić – Lalović, Jeremić |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 kolo – subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gujanica – Rodić NS, Debeljački R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 kolo – subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 kolo – subota/nedelja 26.12.2015-27.12.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRIS KROS Pančevo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 kolo – subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAJDUK Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 kolo – subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLOVEN Ruma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 kolo – subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 kolo – subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AKADEMIK Srbobran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 kolo – subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOPOLA Bačka Topola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 kolo – subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRBAS Vrbas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 kolo – subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRVENKA Crvenka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 kolo – subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RADNIČKI Kovin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 kolo – subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ODŽACI Odžaci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 kolo – subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 kolo – subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 kolo – subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 kolo – subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRIS KROS Pančevo |
|
|
|
|
|
|